Zimní olympijské hry 2014
Všechny sporty
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
16. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
1. místo
16. 2. 10:15 (13:15)
1. místo
16. 2. 10:31 (13:31)
1. místo
16. 2. 10:45 (13:45)
zlato
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
17. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
odehráno
18. 2. 7:30 (10:30)
4. místo
9. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
20. místo
14. 2. 7:00 (10:00)
2. místo
14. 2. 12:30 (15:30)
7. místo
16. 2. 7:00 (10:00)
9. místo
19. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
2. místo
19. 2. 11:30 (14:30)
5. místo
22. 2. 13:45 (16:45)
78. místo
14. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
5. místo
16. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
8. místo
23. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
31. místo
12. 2. 15:15 (18:15)
15. místo
12. 2. 16:45 (19:45)
13. místo
13. 2. 17:15 (20:15)
9. místo
12. 2. 15:15 (18:15)
15. místo
12. 2. 16:45 (19:45)
13. místo
13. 2. 17:15 (20:15)
9. místo
13. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
12. místo
14. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
10. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
18. 2. 6:30 (9:30)
75. místo
21. 2. 13:45 (16:45)
28. místo
21. 2. 17:15 (20:15)
22. místo
22. 2. 17:30 (20:30)
20. místo
22. 2. 19:00 (22:00)
16. místo
23. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
16. místo
23. 2. 12:00 (15:00)
16. místo
12. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
44. místo
12. 2. 13:30 (16:30)
29. místo
18. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
22. místo
18. 2. 13:00 (16:00)
11. místo
20. 2. 9:00 (12:00)
5. místo
20. 2. 12:00 (15:00)
7. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
11. 2. 13:45 (16:45)
9. místo
11. 2. 15:34 (18:34)
10. místo
13. 2. 15:00 (18:00)
10. místo
16. 2. 15:00 (18:00)
13. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
11. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
38. místo
15. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
10. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
14. 2. 18:30 (21:30)
34. místo
15. 2. 18:30 (21:30)
28. místo
15. 2. 19:30 (22:30)
28. místo
17. 2. 18:15 (21:15)
7. místo
17. 2. 19:22 (22:22)
7. místo
8. 2. 17:30 (20:30)
25. místo
9. 2. 18:30 (21:30)
46. místo
8. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
24. místo
8. 2. 17:40 (20:40)
25. místo
9. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
24. místo
9. 2. 17:30 (20:30)
25. místo
13. 2. 17:15 (20:15)
9. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
12. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
22. místo
12. 2. 13:30 (16:30)
23. místo
18. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
24. místo
18. 2. 13:00 (16:00)
32. místo
20. 2. 9:00 (12:00)
5. místo
20. 2. 12:00 (15:00)
7. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
9. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
28. místo
16. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
8. místo
19. 2. 11:05 (14:05)
1. místo
19. 2. 13:15 (16:15)
9. místo
23. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
37. místo
8. 2. 17:30 (20:30)
10. místo
9. 2. 18:30 (21:30)
17. místo
9. 2. 19:35 (22:35)
19. místo
14. 2. 18:30 (21:30)
10. místo
15. 2. 18:30 (21:30)
27. místo
15. 2. 19:30 (22:30)
27. místo
17. 2. 18:15 (21:15)
7. místo
17. 2. 19:22 (22:22)
7. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
10. 2. 15:45 (18:45)
25. místo
10. 2. 17:35 (20:35)
25. místo
11. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
25. místo
11. 2. 17:20 (20:20)
24. místo
13. 2. 17:15 (20:15)
9. místo
8. 2. 17:30 (20:30)
6. místo
9. 2. 18:30 (21:30)
24. místo
9. 2. 19:35 (22:35)
16. místo
14. 2. 18:30 (21:30)
20. místo
15. 2. 18:30 (21:30)
21. místo
15. 2. 19:30 (22:30)
19. místo
17. 2. 18:15 (21:15)
7. místo
17. 2. 19:22 (22:22)
7. místo
11. 2. 11:25 (14:25)
41. místo
16. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
8. místo
20. 2. 8:45 (11:45)
10. místo
20. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
17. místo
13. 2. 15:00 (18:00)
61. místo
22. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
11. místo
8. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
75. místo
22. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
11. místo
14. 2. 7:00 (10:00)
32. místo
14. 2. 12:30 (15:30)
19. místo
19. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
odehráno
22. 2. 13:45 (16:45)
32. místo
22. 2. 17:15 (20:15)
9. místo
10. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
18. místo
10. 2. 12:00 (15:00)
19. místo
12. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
21. místo
15. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
17. místo
21. 2. 8:45 (11:45)
27. místo
21. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
24. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
9. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
50. místo
11. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
52. místo
14. 2. 15:00 (18:00)
60. místo
21. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
4. místo
19. 2. 6:15 (9:15)
10. místo
19. 2. 10:00 (13:00)
1. místo
19. 2. 10:48 (13:48)
odehráno
22. 2. 6:15 (9:15)
2. místo
22. 2. 10:15 (13:15)
1. místo
22. 2. 11:03 (14:03)
6. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
9. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
44. místo
23. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
52. místo
8. 2. 17:30 (20:30)
8. místo
9. 2. 18:30 (21:30)
18. místo
9. 2. 19:35 (22:35)
23. místo
14. 2. 18:30 (21:30)
17. místo
15. 2. 18:30 (21:30)
11. místo
15. 2. 19:30 (22:30)
18. místo
17. 2. 18:15 (21:15)
7. místo
17. 2. 19:22 (22:22)
7. místo
8. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
58. místo
13. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
48. místo
15. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
10. místo
22. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
45. místo
8. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
8. místo
10. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
stříbro
13. 2. 15:00 (18:00)
18. místo
18. 2. 11:30 (14:30)
bronz
19. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
stříbro
22. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
11. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
9. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
36. místo
23. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
29. místo
17. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
odehráno
18. 2. 7:30 (10:30)
4. místo
8. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
36. místo
11. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
25. místo
11. 2. 13:00 (16:00)
5. místo
15. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
10. místo
22. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
37. místo
15. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
6. místo
18. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
4. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
6. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
9. místo
9. 2. 7:30 (10:30)
1. místo
9. 2. 10:15 (13:15)
5. místo
12. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
16. místo
12. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
10. místo
15. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
25. místo
18. 2. 6:30 (9:30)
75. místo
21. 2. 13:45 (16:45)
74. místo
12. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
13. místo
12. 2. 13:30 (16:30)
32. místo
18. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
10. místo
18. 2. 13:00 (16:00)
25. místo
20. 2. 9:00 (12:00)
5. místo
20. 2. 12:00 (15:00)
7. místo
9. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
45. místo
11. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
42. místo
14. 2. 15:00 (18:00)
22. místo
21. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
4. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
11. 2. 11:25 (14:25)
49. místo
16. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
8. místo
19. 2. 11:05 (14:05)
1. místo
19. 2. 13:15 (16:15)
9. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
9. 2. 12:30 (15:30)
stříbro
19. 2. 14:30 (17:30)
zlato
12. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
33. místo
12. 2. 13:30 (16:30)
25. místo
18. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
26. místo
18. 2. 13:00 (16:00)
29. místo
20. 2. 9:00 (12:00)
5. místo
20. 2. 12:00 (15:00)
7. místo
9. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
29. místo
11. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
4. místo
14. 2. 15:00 (18:00)
4. místo
17. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
stříbro
19. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
stříbro
21. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
4. místo
8. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
bronz
10. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
20. místo
13. 2. 15:00 (18:00)
17. místo
18. 2. 11:30 (14:30)
24. místo
19. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
stříbro
22. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
11. místo
10. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
25. místo
10. 2. 12:00 (15:00)
9. místo
18. 2. 6:30 (9:30)
75. místo
21. 2. 13:45 (16:45)
14. místo
21. 2. 17:15 (20:15)
10. místo
6. 2. 15:00 (18:00)
11. místo
8. 2. 15:00 (18:00)
3. místo
8. 2. 19:00 (22:00)
1. místo
8. 2. 19:35 (22:35)
9. místo
22. 2. 17:30 (20:30)
20. místo
22. 2. 19:00 (22:00)
16. místo
23. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
16. místo
23. 2. 12:00 (15:00)
16. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
8. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
31. místo
10. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
60. místo
13. 2. 15:00 (18:00)
57. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
22. 2. 13:45 (16:45)
38. místo
22. 2. 17:15 (20:15)
80. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
19. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
20. místo
20. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
22. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
16. 2. 17:15 (20:15)
24. místo
16. 2. 18:50 (21:50)
24. místo
17. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
24. místo
17. 2. 17:05 (20:05)
24. místo
22. 2. 17:30 (20:30)
20. místo
22. 2. 19:00 (22:00)
16. místo
23. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
16. místo
23. 2. 12:00 (15:00)
16. místo
6. 2. 15:00 (18:00)
20. místo
8. 2. 15:00 (18:00)
17. místo
13. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
13. místo
14. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
11. místo
9. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
16. místo
11. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
21. místo
14. 2. 15:00 (18:00)
6. místo
17. 2. 16:00 (19:00)
9. místo
19. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
stříbro
21. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
4. místo
8. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
11. místo
13. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
21. místo
15. 2. 11:00 (14:00)
10. místo
22. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
5. místo
9. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
35. místo
14. 2. 7:00 (10:00)
29. místo
14. 2. 12:30 (15:30)
16. místo
16. 2. 7:00 (10:00)
33. místo
19. 2. 8:00 (11:00)
33. místo
19. 2. 11:30 (14:30)
31. místo
22. 2. 13:45 (16:45)
78. místo
16. 2. 17:15 (20:15)
24. místo
16. 2. 18:50 (21:50)
24. místo
17. 2. 15:30 (18:30)
24. místo
17. 2. 17:05 (20:05)
24. místo
22. 2. 17:30 (20:30)
20. místo
22. 2. 19:00 (22:00)
16. místo
23. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
16. místo
23. 2. 12:00 (15:00)
16. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek
21. 2. 8:45 (11:45)
20. místo
21. 2. 10:30 (13:30)
21. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (RUS)
Výsledek