Zimní olympijské hry 2002
Všechny sporty
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
10. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
39. místo
13. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
16. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
21. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
odehráno
23. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
odehráno
9. 2. 20:30 (12:30)
7. místo
14. 2. 17:15 (9:15)
21. místo
14. 2. 20:00 (12:00)
13. místo
17. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
7. místo
23. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
8. místo
Beránková Kateřina
10. 2. 2:30 (18:30)
7. místo
12. 2. 1:45 (17:45)
8. místo
Bublová Ilona
9. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
52. místo
12. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
51. místo
19. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
11. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
28. místo
13. 2. 21:00 (13:00)
22. místo
16. 2. 20:00 (12:00)
31. místo
18. 2. 19:30 (11:30)
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
16. 2. 23:00 (15:00)
12. místo
17. 2. 23:00 (15:00)
22. 2. 23:30 (15:30)
23. 2. 23:30 (15:30)
Dlabola Otto
10. 2. 2:30 (18:30)
12. 2. 1:45 (17:45)
Doležal Michal
10. 2. 16:15 (8:15)
36. místo
10. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
50. místo
12. 2. 16:30 (8:30)
55. místo
18. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
11. 2. 21:00 (13:00)
35. místo
13. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
34. místo
16. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
45. místo
20. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
9. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
42. místo
15. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
43. místo
15. 2. 19:30 (11:30)
44. místo
19. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
21. 2. 20:30 (12:30)
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
Garabík Petr
11. 2. 21:00 (13:00)
25. místo
13. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
47. místo
20. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
16. 2. 23:00 (15:00)
17. 2. 23:00 (15:00)
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
Háková Eva
11. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
35. místo
13. 2. 21:00 (13:00)
34. místo
16. 2. 20:00 (12:00)
25. místo
18. 2. 19:30 (11:30)
Hayer Stanley
13. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
10. místo
16. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
21. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
25. místo
23. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
16. místo
Heřmanský Lukáš
9. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
16. 2. 16:00 (8:00)
22. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
Holický Jan
10. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
47. místo
13. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
20. místo
16. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
23. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
odehráno
11. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
19. místo
13. 2. 21:00 (13:00)
39. místo
16. 2. 20:00 (12:00)
22. místo
18. 2. 19:30 (11:30)
13. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
32. místo
16. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
44. místo
14. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
odehráno
17. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
25. místo
20. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
odehráno
22. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
odehráno
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
9. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
16. místo
10. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
16. místo
16. 2. 16:00 (8:00)
21. 2. 18:30 (10:30)
21. místo
22. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
15. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
10. 2. 16:15 (8:15)
34. místo
10. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
39. místo
12. 2. 16:30 (8:30)
42. místo
13. 2. 16:30 (8:30)
44. místo
18. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
13. 2. 0:00 (16:00)
24. místo
14. 2. 0:00 (16:00)
19. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
16. 2. 23:00 (15:00)
17. 2. 23:00 (15:00)
22. 2. 23:30 (15:30)
23. 2. 23:30 (15:30)
9. 2. 20:30 (12:30)
21. místo
14. 2. 17:15 (9:15)
53. místo
14. 2. 20:00 (12:00)
46. místo
17. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
19. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
8. místo
19. 2. 21:00 (13:00)
9. místo
Kovalová Kateřina
15. 2. 23:45 (15:45)
21. místo
18. 2. 1:30 (17:30)
19. 2. 1:15 (17:15)
Kramár David
11. 2. 21:00 (13:00)
16. 2. 21:00 (13:00)
43. místo
19. 2. 21:00 (13:00)
22. 2. 20:00 (12:00)
Kučera Milan
9. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
44. místo
10. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
41. místo
16. 2. 16:00 (8:00)
21. 2. 18:30 (10:30)
26. místo
22. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
35. místo
17. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
20. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
21. místo
22. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
23. místo
Kvíčala Michal
11. 2. 0:00 (16:00)
33. místo
11. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
30. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
9. 2. 20:30 (12:30)
44. místo
12. 2. 20:00 (12:00)
29. místo
17. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
23. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
19. místo
Martinovová Gabriela
12. 2. 20:00 (12:00)
30. místo
14. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
23. místo
17. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
20. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
odehráno
Masařík Ivan
11. 2. 21:00 (13:00)
42. místo
20. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
10. 2. 16:15 (8:15)
32. místo
10. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
47. místo
12. 2. 16:30 (8:30)
51. místo
18. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
10. 2. 16:15 (8:15)
19. místo
10. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
35. místo
12. 2. 16:30 (8:30)
35. místo
13. 2. 16:30 (8:30)
36. místo
18. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
9. 2. 20:30 (12:30)
25. místo
12. 2. 20:00 (12:00)
34. místo
17. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
23. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
43. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
9. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
21. místo
15. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
64. místo
21. 2. 20:30 (12:30)
24. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
40. místo
9. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
bronz
15. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
8. místo
15. 2. 19:30 (11:30)
4. místo
19. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
1. místo
19. 2. 21:00 (13:00)
9. místo
21. 2. 20:30 (12:30)
4. místo
14. 2. 2:00 (18:00)
odehráno
17. 2. 2:00 (18:00)
25. místo
21. 2. 2:00 (18:00)
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
Puškár Pavel
16. 2. 23:00 (15:00)
11. místo
17. 2. 23:00 (15:00)
23. 2. 23:30 (15:30)
15. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
12. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
28. místo
15. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
34. místo
15. 2. 19:30 (11:30)
47. místo
21. 2. 20:30 (12:30)
24. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
27. místo
13. 2. 21:00 (13:00)
32. místo
16. 2. 20:00 (12:00)
34. místo
9. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
41. místo
10. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
39. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
Studnička Milan
22. 2. 23:30 (15:30)
23. 2. 23:30 (15:30)
Szurman David
15. 2. 23:45 (15:45)
18. 2. 1:30 (17:30)
19. 2. 1:15 (17:15)
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
Šmejc Petr
9. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
19. místo
10. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
43. místo
16. 2. 16:00 (8:00)
21. 2. 18:30 (10:30)
10. místo
22. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
24. místo
12. 2. 20:00 (12:00)
45. místo
14. 2. 17:15 (9:15)
60. místo
14. 2. 20:00 (12:00)
55. místo
17. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
23. 2. 17:30 (9:30)
50. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
16. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
6. místo
16. 2. 21:30 (13:30)
8. místo
19. 2. 20:00 (12:00)
zlato
11. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
23. místo
13. 2. 21:00 (13:00)
18. 2. 19:30 (11:30)
11. 2. 21:00 (13:00)
57. místo
13. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
14. místo
16. 2. 17:00 (9:00)
17. místo
20. 2. 19:00 (11:00)
5. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (USA)
Výsledek
16. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
24. místo
21. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
31. místo
10. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
40. místo
13. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
12. místo
16. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
21. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
odehráno
14. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
16. místo
17. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
20. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
odehráno
22. 2. 18:00 (10:00)
27. místo