Olympijské hry 2004
Všechny sporty
- Atletika
- Badminton
- Baseball
- Basketbal
- Box
- Ceremoniál
- Dráhová cyklistika
- Fotbal
- Házená
- Horská kola
- Jachting
- Jezdectví
- Judo
- Lukostřelba
- Moderní gymnastika
- Moderní pětiboj
- Plavání
- Plážový volejbal
- Pozemní hokej
- Rychlostní kanoistika
- Silniční cyklistika
- Skoky do vody
- Softball
- Sportovní gymnastika
- Stolní tenis
- Střelba
- Synchronizované plavání
- Šerm
- Taekwondo
- Tenis
- Trampolíny
- Triatlon
- Veslování
- Vodní pólo
- Vodní slalom
- Volejbal
- Vzpírání
- Zápas
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
14. 8. 11:45 (12:45)
58. místo
18. 8. 14:00 (15:00)
17. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
20. 8. 19:20 (20:20)
odehráno
22. 8. 18:30 (19:30)
bronz
21. 8. 18:00 (19:00)
odehráno
24. 8. 19:55 (20:55)
20. 8. 11:00 (12:00)
16. místo
22. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
Borecká Irena
14. 8. 21:15 (22:15)
odehráno
16. 8. 13:30 (14:30)
odehráno
18. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 15:45 (16:45)
odehráno
22. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
25. 8. 19:25 (20:25)
odehráno
27. 8. 19:55 (20:55)
4. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
18. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
19. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
17. místo
26. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
26. 8. 10:00 (11:00)
odehráno
26. 8. 13:20 (14:20)
odehráno
26. 8. 15:10 (16:10)
odehráno
26. 8. 17:20 (18:20)
bronz
20. 8. 20:30 (21:30)
odehráno
20. 8. 21:50 (22:50)
odehráno
21. 8. 20:10 (21:10)
4. místo
15. 8. 10:00 (11:00)
17. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
19. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
26. 8. 14:30 (15:30)
odehráno
27. 8. 18:30 (19:30)
odehráno
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
15. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
23. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
24. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
25. 8. 7:50 (8:50)
odehráno
26. 8. 7:50 (8:50)
odehráno
27. 8. 7:45 (8:45)
4. místo
28. 8. 7:45 (8:45)
5. místo
14. 8. 10:20 (11:20)
18. 8. 7:10 (8:10)
21. 8. 9:10 (10:10)
23. 8. 8:15 (9:15)
odehráno
23. 8. 9:15 (10:15)
odehráno
23. 8. 11:10 (12:10)
odehráno
23. 8. 17:30 (18:30)
odehráno
23. 8. 20:20 (21:20)
odehráno
24. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
24. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
24. 8. 10:30 (11:30)
24. 8. 18:30 (19:30)
odehráno
24. 8. 20:00 (21:00)
odehráno
24. 8. 22:05 (23:05)
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
14. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
postupuje
14. 8. 10:00 (11:00)
bronz
20. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
27. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
26. 8. 19:25 (20:25)
odehráno
26. 8. 20:50 (21:50)
odehráno
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
Hamzová Romana
14. 8. 21:15 (22:15)
odehráno
16. 8. 13:30 (14:30)
odehráno
18. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 15:45 (16:45)
odehráno
22. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
19. 8. 7:00 (8:00)
22. 8. 8:50 (9:50)
14. 8. 21:15 (22:15)
odehráno
16. 8. 13:30 (14:30)
odehráno
18. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 15:45 (16:45)
odehráno
22. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
16. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
17. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
18. 8. 14:30 (15:30)
18. 8. 19:45 (20:45)
22. místo
Hejnová Michaela
20. 8. 8:30 (9:30)
odehráno
20. 8. 9:40 (10:40)
odehráno
20. 8. 18:30 (19:30)
odehráno
20. 8. 19:50 (20:50)
odehráno
20. 8. 20:00 (21:00)
odehráno
21. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
21. 8. 17:30 (18:30)
odehráno
21. 8. 18:45 (19:45)
odehráno
21. 8. 20:40 (21:40)
26. místo
17. 8. 9:50 (10:50)
11. místo
17. 8. 11:50 (12:50)
11. místo
18. 8. 11:20 (12:20)
5. místo
14. 8. 11:42 (12:42)
15. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
9. místo
15. 8. 18:30 (19:30)
12. místo
14. 8. 21:15 (22:15)
odehráno
16. 8. 13:30 (14:30)
odehráno
18. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 15:45 (16:45)
odehráno
22. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
14. 8. 11:45 (12:45)
76. místo
18. 8. 14:00 (15:00)
14. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
14. 8. 8:10 (9:10)
3. místo
18. 8. 6:20 (7:20)
5. místo
21. 8. 7:50 (8:50)
5. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
14. 8. 9:30 (10:30)
17. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
17. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
2. místo
17. 8. 11:00 (12:00)
4. místo
18. 8. 10:50 (11:50)
5. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
18. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
19. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
15. místo
20. 8. 11:00 (12:00)
24. místo
22. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
19. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
19. 8. 11:00 (12:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
19. 8. 7:00 (8:00)
22. 8. 8:50 (9:50)
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
24. 8. 16:30 (17:30)
5. místo
25. 8. 17:00 (18:00)
27. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
27. 8. 10:00 (11:00)
odehráno
27. 8. 13:20 (14:20)
odehráno
27. 8. 15:10 (16:10)
27. 8. 17:20 (18:20)
26. místo
20. 8. 16:55 (17:55)
9. místo
22. 8. 15:50 (16:50)
odehráno
22. 8. 16:30 (17:30)
odehráno
15. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
19. 8. 7:00 (8:00)
22. 8. 8:50 (9:50)
14. 8. 11:42 (12:42)
20. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
Klimešová Zuzana
14. 8. 21:15 (22:15)
odehráno
16. 8. 13:30 (14:30)
odehráno
18. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 15:45 (16:45)
odehráno
22. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
14. 8. 11:42 (12:42)
16. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
33. místo
18. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
23. místo
15. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 12:30 (13:30)
odehráno
15. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
19. 8. 7:00 (8:00)
22. 8. 8:50 (9:50)
Kozlíková Lada
15. 8. 14:00 (15:00)
57. místo
18. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
5. místo
14. 8. 21:15 (22:15)
odehráno
16. 8. 13:30 (14:30)
odehráno
18. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 15:45 (16:45)
odehráno
22. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
19. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
19. 8. 11:00 (12:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
14. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
18. místo
18. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
odehráno
19. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 6:30 (7:30)
17. 8. 6:30 (7:30)
odehráno
19. 8. 6:20 (7:20)
odehráno
14. 8. 11:15 (12:15)
17. 8. 10:14 (11:14)
30. místo
21. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
21. 8. 9:30 (10:30)
odehráno
23. 8. 19:20 (20:20)
10. místo
15. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
odehráno
18. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
odehráno
19. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
odehráno
23. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
15. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
15. 8. 10:30 (11:30)
9. místo
18. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
2. místo
18. 8. 14:15 (15:15)
stříbro
20. 8. 8:15 (9:15)
odehráno
20. 8. 9:45 (10:45)
odehráno
24. 8. 15:30 (16:30)
24. 8. 19:00 (20:00)
14. 8. 9:30 (10:30)
17. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
Michalík Michal
26. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
26. 8. 10:00 (11:00)
odehráno
26. 8. 13:20 (14:20)
odehráno
26. 8. 15:10 (16:10)
odehráno
26. 8. 17:20 (18:20)
6. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
15. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 10:00 (11:00)
17. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
19. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
17. 8. 9:50 (10:50)
9. místo
17. 8. 11:50 (12:50)
9. místo
18. 8. 11:20 (12:20)
15. místo
Pavlíčková Michaela
14. 8. 21:15 (22:15)
odehráno
16. 8. 13:30 (14:30)
odehráno
18. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 15:45 (16:45)
odehráno
22. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
17. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
17. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
19. 8. 9:40 (10:40)
19. 8. 11:40 (12:40)
9. místo
20. 8. 9:35 (10:35)
odehráno
20. 8. 20:30 (21:30)
odehráno
20. 8. 21:50 (22:50)
odehráno
17. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
17. 8. 10:45 (11:45)
19. 8. 10:10 (11:10)
17. místo
15. 8. 14:00 (15:00)
52. místo
18. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
21. 8. 18:00 (19:00)
odehráno
24. 8. 19:55 (20:55)
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
14. 8. 11:45 (12:45)
65. místo
18. 8. 14:00 (15:00)
18. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
10. místo
18. 8. 16:30 (17:30)
12. místo
15. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
17. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
17. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 9:20 (10:20)
postupuje
15. 8. 18:40 (19:40)
9. místo
17. 8. 10:45 (11:45)
14. 8. 11:45 (12:45)
63. místo
18. 8. 14:00 (15:00)
21. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
22. 8. 10:00 (11:00)
14. 8. 10:20 (11:20)
18. 8. 7:10 (8:10)
21. 8. 9:10 (10:10)
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
23. 8. 8:15 (9:15)
odehráno
23. 8. 9:15 (10:15)
odehráno
23. 8. 11:10 (12:10)
odehráno
23. 8. 17:30 (18:30)
odehráno
23. 8. 20:20 (21:20)
odehráno
24. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
24. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
24. 8. 10:30 (11:30)
24. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
odehráno
24. 8. 18:30 (19:30)
odehráno
24. 8. 20:00 (21:00)
odehráno
24. 8. 22:05 (23:05)
zlato
15. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
16. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
17. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
odehráno
18. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
19. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
odehráno
22. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
stříbro
20. 8. 18:35 (19:35)
odehráno
22. 8. 20:50 (21:50)
odehráno
19. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
19. 8. 11:00 (12:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 10:45 (11:45)
14. 8. 12:15 (13:15)
14. 8. 17:00 (18:00)
24. 8. 8:30 (9:30)
odehráno
24. 8. 16:30 (17:30)
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
14. 8. 11:00 (12:00)
17. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
9. místo
20. 8. 19:20 (20:20)
odehráno
22. 8. 18:30 (19:30)
8. místo
14. 8. 7:30 (8:30)
1. místo
18. 8. 6:00 (7:00)
4. místo
18. 8. 7:50 (8:50)
21. 8. 7:30 (8:30)
4. místo
15. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
16. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
17. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
odehráno
19. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
odehráno
22. 8. 12:00 (13:00)
25. místo
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
14. 8. 21:15 (22:15)
odehráno
16. 8. 13:30 (14:30)
odehráno
18. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 15:45 (16:45)
odehráno
22. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
15. 8. 6:30 (7:30)
17. 8. 6:30 (7:30)
odehráno
19. 8. 6:20 (7:20)
odehráno
21. 8. 15:50 (16:50)
odehráno
25. 8. 15:45 (16:45)
14. 8. 21:15 (22:15)
odehráno
16. 8. 13:30 (14:30)
odehráno
18. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 15:45 (16:45)
odehráno
22. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
14. 8. 21:15 (22:15)
odehráno
16. 8. 13:30 (14:30)
odehráno
18. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 15:45 (16:45)
odehráno
22. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
14. 8. 21:15 (22:15)
odehráno
16. 8. 13:30 (14:30)
odehráno
18. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 15:45 (16:45)
odehráno
22. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
19. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
19. 8. 11:00 (12:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 10:45 (11:45)
bronz
Voračková Ivana
14. 8. 21:15 (22:15)
odehráno
16. 8. 13:30 (14:30)
odehráno
18. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
20. 8. 15:45 (16:45)
odehráno
22. 8. 8:00 (9:00)
odehráno
25. 8. 15:30 (16:30)
odehráno
25. 8. 18:00 (19:00)
10. místo
25. 8. 18:00 (19:00)
10. místo
23. 8. 8:10 (9:10)
23. 8. 9:40 (10:40)
odehráno
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
15. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
15. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 9:00 (10:00)
odehráno
16. 8. 16:00 (17:00)
odehráno
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (GRE)
Výsledek
26. 8. 19:25 (20:25)
odehráno
26. 8. 20:50 (21:50)
odehráno
28. 8. 19:40 (20:40)
9. místo